Street Football (Head Strike)

Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK 0.17.3 (Unlimited Points, Tokens, Gold)

Unlimited Points, Tokens, GoldSports
Download APK141.8 MB · v0.17.3
Version
0.17.3
Size
141.8 MB
Updated
Oct 23, 2026
Category
Sports
MOD info
Unlimited Points, Tokens, Gold
Google Play
com.herocraft.game.alphanova.head.strike

MOD features

  • Unlimited Fatality Points: Enjoy boundless opportunities to progress and dominate the competition.
  • Unlimited Tokens to Play: Engage in endless matches without resource limitations.
  • Gold Reward: Exiting and restarting the game grants you 5,000 Gold.
  • No Ads: Experience uninterrupted gameplay free from disruptive advertisements.

Installation Instructions: To ensure proper functionality, first install the Bypass APK and complete the tutorial until the game prompts you to 'Rate Us.' Then, close the game using the back button to save your progress. Finally, install the MOD APK and grant the overlay permission to begin enjoying the modified features.

Screenshots

Street Football (Head Strike) screenshot 1Street Football (Head Strike) screenshot 2Street Football (Head Strike) screenshot 3Street Football (Head Strike) screenshot 4Street Football (Head Strike) screenshot 5A screenshot showcasing gameplay in Street Football (Head Strike).

Description

Experience deadly street soccer! Master explosive PvP matches, dodge mines, and unleash your combat skills to dominate the pitch in the Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK.

This Street Football MOD APK delivers a tweaked gameplay experience with unlimited Fatality Points and Tokens. The build also reworks the economy so you receive 5,000 Gold each time you restart the app, and it strips out intrusive ads from the interface.

What's Modified in Street Football

  • Unlimited Fatality Points ready to use during matches.
  • Unlimited Tokens available for every gameplay session.
  • A mechanic where closing and relaunching the game awards 5,000 Gold to your account.
  • Intrusive advertisements removed from the user experience.
  • This modified build uses a bypass file to complete the tutorial and requires overlay permission for the modded features to work.

This build is version 0.18.6, weighs 88M, and uses the package name com.herocraft.game.alphanova.head.strike. Since it is re-signed, it cannot be installed over an existing store version.

About Street Football

Sports simulators usually drop you onto football fields, but this one turns every match into a fight for survival, where your score depends as much on dodging the environment as on your passing. Street Football MOD APK is far from a standard sports sim. It is a high-risk survival test where a single kick or a single mistake can end your run. There are no lush, perfectly kept pitches here. Concrete streets serve as your arena, and their rules are harsh, with blood, fire, and sweat part of every game. This is where fighting and football collide. Players need sharp strategic thinking to make it through each round. In this version of the beautiful game, the setting turns out to be far more brutal than you might expect. Your life and the trophy are both on the line. You must outlast the urban jungle, and you'll face threats well beyond the match itself. Dangerous zones are scattered across the pitch, and a defender can blow a massive crater in the ground with a land mine before you even have time to react.

The mix of action and strategy is what makes this game stand out. You begin each match by picking a hero, and every hero comes with a distinct role and ability. Finding the right balance is key: you want to pressure the opponent without getting overwhelmed yourself. If you step on a mine, you get a short window to defend yourself with your gear and get clear of the blast radius. "Head Strike" lets you attack from the air and slip past even the toughest defense. As you progress, you'll take on missions that reward feats like scoring while under enemy fire or taking down a set number of rivals with your special skills. The progression system is especially enjoyable because missions of varying difficulty are always waiting for you.

The fighting duels are what define the game most. You can take on players from around the world in real-time matches, and each duel comes down to who rules the streets. This is far more than dribbling. Combat mechanics are built in, so you can use soccer moves to rattle your opponent. Keep an eye on your back, though, because the ball can turn into a bomb at any moment during a duel. Anything you try to control can quickly become your worst enemy. In Street Football MOD APK, the beautiful game has become a dirty, strategic brawl where you must survive an environment that grows more destructive by the minute.

Hero Skill Upgrades let you build your own unique street legend. As you play, you can level up each hero and customize their skill tree to boost speed, power, and defensive ability. This raises the challenge on the tougher maps. Total Control Gameplay means you're responsible for every pass, every headshot, and every tactical dodge. Because the system is so fluid, you'll need to perform at your best, unlike traditional games that hand you victories through automated systems. You'll have to navigate the dangerous environments that other players have created.

The maps are packed with traps in addition to the landmines you must avoid. Some areas act as safe zones you need to manage, and you can use the environment to your advantage to trap opponents. The pitch itself is another obstacle you have to stay focused on, alongside the hazards you're dodging. The game combines a wide range of dangerous obstacles and demanding gameplay with colorful arcade graphics. Its distinctive art style captures the grit and energy of street culture, with flashy animations and impact effects. Every strike and collision is designed with high energy and intensity to convey the feeling of urban conflict.

The goal of the game is to become the king of the streets and, above all, to be the last player standing. It blends soccer, action, and survival in a way you won't find in typical sports titles. If you love sports games or PvP, it offers quick, focused fun. Master the Head Strike mechanic and upgrade your hero, and you'll prove you have what it takes to dominate the most chaotic soccer matches on the street. The street setting reminds players that there are no referees or rulebooks, and only those who master both the ball and the chaos will claim the crown.

Key Features

  • Intense PvP Duels
  • Explosive Combat Mechanics
  • Hero Skill Upgrades
  • RPG-Style Skill Trees
  • Total Control Gameplay
  • Dynamic Pitch Hazards
  • Head Strike Aerial Maneuvers
  • Vibrant Arcade Visuals
  • Active Landmines and Safe Zones

Related MOD APKs

  • Strategy & Tactics 2
  • Tempest: Pirate RPG (Pirates Flag)
  • Pirate Ships・Build and Fight
  • Superfarmers

FAQ

Does Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK give unlimited points?

This 0.18.6 build of Street Football (Head Strike) includes Unlimited Points, Tokens, and Gold. It is based on the official HeroCraft Ltd. release, and the mods take effect as soon as you install the app.

What is the latest version of Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK?

This 0.18.6 build matches the HeroCraft Ltd. update released on May 11, 2026. We don't host older versions here. To update, install this file over your current app; if you see a signature error, uninstall the previous version first.

Is Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK safe to download?

This 0.18.6 version of Street Football (Head Strike) is the HeroCraft Ltd. app with Unlimited Points, Tokens, and Gold, and it has a rating of 2.2 from 9 users. It does not require root access. You may see a Play Protect warning, so always download it from this page.

Can I use Street Football (Head Strike) MOD APK on PC or iPhone?

This Android app won't run on iPhone. To use the 88M file on a PC or Mac, install an emulator such as BlueStacks or LDPlayer, then drag the APK into the software.

How to install

  1. Download the APK file above to your phone.
  2. Allow “Install unknown apps” when prompted.
  3. Open the downloaded APK and tap Install.
  4. If the package includes OBB/XAPK data, follow the bundled instructions.

MOD APKs are modified builds, so Play Protect may show a warning. Install only if you trust the file; use at your own risk.

Download Street Football (Head Strike)141.8 MB