All-In-One Calculator

All-In-One Calculator MOD APK 3.4.0 (Pro Unlocked)

Pro UnlockedProductivity
Download APK34.3 MB · v3.4.0
Version
3.4.0
Size
34.3 MB
Updated
Oct 3, 2026
Category
Productivity
MOD info
Pro Unlocked
Google Play
all.in.one.calculator

MOD features

  • All premium features unlocked;
  • Unnecessary permissions, receivers, providers and services disabled;
  • Graphics optimized and zipaligned with cleaned resources for faster performance;
  • Ad-related permissions, services and providers stripped from the manifest;
  • Advertisement links removed and associated method calls disabled;
  • Ad interface elements hidden from display;
  • Package verification for Google Play Store installation bypassed;
  • Debugging code eliminated;

Screenshots

All-In-One Calculator screenshot 1All-In-One Calculator screenshot 2All-In-One Calculator screenshot 3All-In-One Calculator screenshot 4All-In-One Calculator screenshot 5All-In-One Calculator screenshot 6All-In-One Calculator screenshot 7

Description

All-In-One Calculator is a top calculation app that lets you carry out a range of different operations to solve math problems. It opens up a more varied experience, with plenty of handy formulas and practice exercises.

This All-In-One Calculator MOD APK unlocks the app's Pro features and removes every built-in ad. The modification also strips out unnecessary permissions and streamlines internal resources, delivering a faster and smoother experience.

What's Modified in All-In-One Calculator

  • Pro and paid features are fully unlocked and ready to use.
  • Unneeded permissions, receivers, providers, and services have been disabled or removed.
  • Graphics have been optimized and zipaligned for quicker loading.
  • Redundant resources have been cleaned up to reduce the app's footprint.
  • Ad-related permissions, services, and providers have been removed from the manifest file.
  • Ad links are removed and their calling methods are nullified.
  • Layouts tied to ads are hidden from the user interface.
  • Debug code has been stripped from the build.

This build is version 3.3.6, sized at 11M, and uses the package name all.in.one.calculator. It has been re-signed, so it cannot be installed over an existing Play Store version.

About All-In-One Calculator

All-In-One Calculator can take care of much of the math you deal with every day. With it, you won't need to juggle multiple apps for different tasks. The app features a carefully structured design built around the user, ensuring that every one of its tools is easy to reach. From simple arithmetic to more advanced scientific work, you can handle a wide range of calculations here. The app brings roughly 400 different functions together in one interface, making it a great fit for students and a useful tool for professionals alike.

For learning, the app offers built-in support for Algebra and Geometry. You can copy and paste a math problem into a dedicated area, and the app will return the answer, which is handy for checking your work or following step-by-step solutions to tricky equations. It also supports several graph formats, helping you visualize different mathematical functions and making concepts easier to grasp. A history log saves every previous calculation and input, so you never have to re-enter data to review your work. While you type, the app offers suggestions and matching variants to help you build the correct answer.

The app goes well beyond standard math with a premium conversion service. More than 75 distinct math functions and conversions let you convert currency, length, weight, capacity, and other measurements with ease. Simply enter a number, choose the units you want, and see the result in the main workspace without any lengthy waiting. The currency converter is handy for financial planning and travel, while the measurement tools support work in science and construction. Conversions are designed to be accurate and quick, making the app a convenient reference whenever you need to switch between units. It covers a broad range of measurement units, so even less common ones are included among its hundreds of functions.

The app also includes financial management tools for tracking income and outgoing expenses. You can monitor your day-to-day finances by entering your earnings and spending to see a clear breakdown of your financial health. It supports investment tracking as well, helping you gauge potential returns and the risks involved in the market. Good money management is about balancing spending and saving, and the app's cost and expense tracking tools work together to support that goal. It helps you stick to a budget and shows you where your finances tend to fluctuate.

This app supports personal health management by recording health data and generating health metrics to monitor your wellness. A dedicated health section lets you input metrics and receive computed indicators for tracking. Push notifications keep you informed about significant changes in your tracked health data. Beyond basic calculations, the tool helps you monitor daily activities, manage travel schedules, and maintain awareness of your routine patterns, sending alerts whenever important metric shifts occur.

User experience and flexibility drive this application's design philosophy. A shortcuts tool enables you to pin your most-used apps directly to your home screen for quick access. Settings include a customizable pointer option tailored to your preferences. The newest update expands language support, opening doors to users worldwide. The developers added an audit log that records your app activities. Combined with an integrated search function for locating specific calculations or tools, the app balances a comprehensive feature set without compromising usability.

Key features

  • 75 math types and transformations
  • Currency and measurement unit conversion
  • Health indicator calculation and tracking
  • Finance management for income and expenditure
  • Investment risk assessment tools
  • Geometry and algebra solvers
  • Calculation history folder
  • Graphing support for mathematical functions
  • Worksheet copy and paste functionality
  • Customizable mouse pointer settings
  • Home screen shortcuts for specific tools
  • Travel time monitoring

Related MOD APKs

  • Grok – AI Assistant
  • ChatGPT
  • CamScanner
  • Kling AI

FAQ

Is Premium unlocked in All-In-One Calculator MOD APK?

Version 3.3.6 of All-In-One Calculator comes with Pro Unlocked. You'll have access to all premium features immediately upon completing installation, just like the official allinonecalculator.com release.

What is the latest version of All-In-One Calculator MOD APK?

The current version 3.3.6 corresponds to the allinonecalculator.com release from July 15, 2026. Older builds are not available here. To get the latest, simply install this version over your existing one; if you encounter a signature mismatch, remove the previous installation first.

Is All-In-One Calculator MOD APK safe to download?

All-In-One Calculator 3.3.6 is the official allinonecalculator.com application with Pro Unlocked enabled. Users have given it a 4.5-star rating across 4 reviews. Root access is not needed, though you may see a Play Protect notification—always get it from this page to stay safe.

Can I use All-In-One Calculator MOD APK on PC or iPhone?

This Android app won't run on iPhones. To use it on your PC, download an emulator such as BlueStacks or LDPlayer and drag the 11M file into it after installation.

How to install

  1. Download the APK file above to your phone.
  2. Allow “Install unknown apps” when prompted.
  3. Open the downloaded APK and tap Install.
  4. If the package includes OBB/XAPK data, follow the bundled instructions.

MOD APKs are modified builds, so Play Protect may show a warning. Install only if you trust the file; use at your own risk.

Download All-In-One Calculator34.3 MB